Representantes de la Unión en sucursales

Visto: 7610

Nro.Af.

Nombre

Suc.

Representación

11103/1 Eduardo R. Alarcón 2000 2000 - Casa Matriz -Av. 44 (5059) -Calle 12 (5015) -Los Hornos (5020) -Zona Este (5053) -Ensenada (5017) -Berisso (5033).
20613/0 Angel J. Colmeiro 4001 4001 - Bernardo de Irigoyen
16603/0 María del Carmen Bernasconi 4002 4002 - Riobamba
8222/8 Eulises D. Gallo 4003 4003 - Belgrano
17161/1 Eduardo J. Cantoni 4003 4003 - Belgrano
13549/6 Rubén O. Perez 4004 4004 – Once
18654/6 Ángel C. Sacchi 4006 4006 - Boedo
8806/4 Antonio J. Llull 4007 4007 - Gaona
7758/5 HILDO I. SARACENI 4008 4008 - Villa del Parque
7548/5 Jaime Kremer 4009 4009 - Almagro
28296/0 Saúl O. Bernardoni 4010 4010 – Parque Patricios
10115/0 Alberto D. Loschiavo 4011 4011 -Federico Lacroze
7602/3 Roberto L. Loupias 4012 4012 - General Urquiza
25963/2 Victor H. Rodriguez 4013 4013 - Mataderos 
10593/7 Alberto J. Tarzia 4014 4014 - Palermo
19006/3 Ernesto F. Ibarra 4014 4014 - Palermo
16246/9 Roque R. Sánchez 4017 4017 - Barracas
6097/6 Osvaldo H. B. Lamuño 4018 4018 - Caballito
12918/6 Luis M. Grondona 4018 4018 - Caballito
19455/7 Miguel N. Cotignola 4020 4020 -Callao
25437/1 Roberto R. Reynoso 4023 4023 - Villa Crespo
13360/4 Daniel Winniczek 4024 4024 - Nueva Pompeyz
13369/8 Héctor R. Costa 4025 4025 - Alvarez Jonte
10240/7 Pascual J. P. Caramuta 4025 4025 - Alvarez Jonte
15153/0 Juan Carlos Clerici 4026 4026 - Azcuénaga
13716/2 Ricardo Cimas 4027 4027 -Asamblea
12076/6 Horacio E. Iglesias 4029 4029 - Núñez
14120/8 José Barón Vera 4029 4029 -Núñez
15750/3 Juan C. Peñalva 4029 4029 -Núñez
18748/8 PAINO, Jorge R. 4031 4031 - Av. del Trabajo
17418/1 Marta M. de Ortuzar de Pelusso 4033 Villa Lugano
5406/2 Rafael Antonio Carames 4200 Mar del Plata
16466/6 Miguel Ángel Godoy Garraza 4200 Mar del Plata
26179/3 Ruben A. Villareal 4200 Mar del Plata
12532/6 Ricardo R. Castillo 5001 Monte Grande - Llavallol (5069)
17986/8 JEREZ, José N. 5001 Monte Grande
12395/1 Julio E. Saldaña 5002 5002 - San Antonio de Padua
9477/3 GIUSEPPETTI,    Ángel A. 5002 5002San Antonio de Padua
14241/7 LAMELA, Ernesto R. 5003 Tres de Febrero -Caseros-
16338/4 Susana I. Armental de Di Gianni 5004 Temperley
5144/6 TURDO, Juan C. 5004 Temperley
14040/6 Marina Banda 5007 Valentín Alsina
13694/8 Angela del C. Sutti 5007 Valentín Alsina
14718/4 Juan C. Pérez 5009 Quilmes Oeste
5789/4 Angel M. Arostegui 5012 Boulogne Sur Mer
7560/4 RODRIGUEZ DE TORREJON, Irma B. 5012 Boulogne Sur Mer
28363/0 Orlando A. Mateve 5013 Villa Celina
15689/2 Oscar E. Castro 5014 Bella Vista
27213/2 José Rolando Perez 5014 Bella Vista
28557/9 César O. Perez 5021 El Palomar
14776/1 NOGUEIRA, Jorge H. 5022 Castelar
6900/0 GRONDONA, Oscar L. 5022 Castelar
18387/3 MUGA, Benjamin D. 5025 Adrogué
11160/0 Alfredo De Matos 5026 Avellaneda
10428/0 AVELLA, Alberto L. 5027 Villa Martelli
9844/2 Abel E. Lopardo 5028 José Ingenieros
21275/0 Aldo Agustín Gigante 5031 Dock Sud
25590/4 Ángel Bozzo 5032 Hudson (5086)
16497/6 Nicolás Di Lisio 5035 Santos Lugares
9102/2 Raúl R. Lalanne 5036 Lomas del Mirador
28427/0 Juan G.Sánchez 5036 Lomas del Mirador
8146/9 ROUGE, Eduardo M. 5037 Villa Adelina
19546/4 RAIGADA, Héctor R. 5038 Banfield
17996/5 Oscar E. Adamo 5040 Hurlingham - Villa Tesei (5101)
25075/9 MARTINI, Eduardo 5040 Hurlingham
19898/6 ROLDAN, Raúl O. 5042 Cruce Fcio. Varela
18133/1 Miguel F. Díaz 5044 Los Polvorines
17519/6 HERRERA, Dante O. 5046 Rafael Calzada
16470/4 ALONSO, Adrián M. 5049 Sarandí
7592/2 Rodolfo S. Deluso 5055 San Miguel
23239/4 José Alfredo Moyano 5057 San Francisco Solano
27603/0 MOLINA, Alfredo P. 5062 5062 - Villa Bosch
7345/8 Roberto Blanco 5080 Olivos - Florida (5024)
12386/2 NAVIGANTE, Luis M. F. 5080 Olivos
23741/8 Claudio Fabian Blanco 5087 Quilmes Centro
25759/1 Oscar E. Fernández 5088 Avenida Calchaquí
8390/9 María M. B. de Salcedo 5095 San Fernando
18302/4 Osvaldo Guerrieri 5096 San Isidro
7696/1 Enrique Corthey 5097 San Martín - Villa Lynch (5016) - Villa Maipú (5041)
19608/8 Arnaldo A. Silvera 5097 San Martín - Villa Lynch (5016) - Villa Maipú (5041)
16353/8 Carlos A. Rivero 5098 Morón
15565/9 Manuel J. Fernández García 5098 Morón
9810/8 Ricardo V. Posca 5114 Florencia Varela - Cruce de Florencio Varela (5042)
14125/9 Oscar A. Martínez 5118 Merlo
12944/5 Luisa G. del Zotto de Caliz 5118 Merlo
17488/2 Abel R. Rebon 5120 San Justo
17812/8 Juan J. Roldan 5120 San Justo
16664/2 Isolina H. Reynoso de Esquivel 5129 Ramos Mejía
6910/8 Rubén F. Cavallin 5151 Martinez
13208/0 Ricardo E. Perez 5153 Munro
18227/3 Guillermo O. Córdoba 5173 Wilde
11343/3 Ros, Osvaldo S. 5174 Vicente López
16773/8 Oscar B. Kuchevasky 5175 Bernal
9505/2 René Ángel Gargiulo 5175 Bernal
14963/2 MENDEZ, Marta B. 5181 Remedios de Escalada
12655/1 Ever O. Zabala 6103 Villa Díaz Velez
10694/1 Angel F. Spinelli 6117 San Cayetano
22343/3 Andres G. Fernandez 6117 San Cayetano
7435/7 José R. Canto 6130 Balcarce
12565/2 Salvador A. Circelli 6130 Balcarce
24723/5 Daniel U. Ortega 6148 Coronel Vidal
17136/0 Marta D. Gochi de Tittaferrante 6162 Nicanor Olivera -La Dulce-
4290/0 Julio C. Debiase 6166 Lobería
12569/5 Eduardo B. Maire 6166 Lobería
13535/6 Roberto L. Debat 6166 Lobería
12716/7 Jorge C. Perotti 6176 Miramar
13618/2 Cesar A. Barrera 6176 Miramar
6369/0 Anibal O. Gangone 6177 Necochea - Quequén (6178)
19158/2 Guillermo F. Laterza 6177 Necochea - Quequén (6178)
28071/2 Walter O. Palotta
6177 Necochea - Quequén (6178)
21378/0 Marta S. Quiroz 6180 Comandante Otamendi
23873/2 CASADA, Silvia M. 6180 Comandante Otamendi
17548/0 Néstor R. Vazquez 6201 Punta Alta
17106/9 Néstor H. Cemino 6201 Punta Alta
14102/0 Alfredo A.Veloso 6205 Tres Arroyos - Orense (6230)
9674/1 Oscar A. Senestraro 6229 Bahía Blanca -Deleg. Centro (6228) -Va. Mitre (6200) -Almafuerte (6202) -Tribunales (6206) -B. Universitario (6207) -Mayor Buratovich (6263) -Darregueira (6803) -Ing. White (6232) -
19247/3 Pedro N. Carrique 6229 Bahía Blanca -Deleg. Centro (6228) -Va. Mitre (6200) -Almafuerte (6202) -Tribunales (6206) -B. Universitario (6207) -Mayor Buratovich (6263) -Darregueira (6803) -Ing. White (6232) -
21504/0 Carlos A. Pedone 6230 Orense
24540/2 Ricardo A. Hartstock 6230 Orense
10997/5 Jose S. Bordoni 6243 Tornquist
10932/0 Samuel R. Ponce 6243 Tornquist
29742/9 Carlos A.Brasca 6244 Sierra de la ventana
23640/3 Ramón E. Buontempo 6245 Coronel Dorrego
22568/1 Anahí Vidaurreta 6245 Coronel Dorrego
22737/4 Gabriel E. Casco 6246 Monte Hermoso
17291/0 María de las Mercedes Nadal de Muzzi 6256 Cabildo
8086/1 Osvaldo Frontoni 6256 Cabildo
22412/0 Viviana H. Córdoba 6269 Villalonga
16545/0 Raúl E. Recondo 6269 Villalonga
16517/4 Raquel N. Villegas de Fulco 6281 Patagones
21331/4 Juan D. Cerabona 6300 Villa Italia (6300)
15006/1 Hugo O. Buzzo 6302 Tandil
15673/6 Enrique R. Marmissolle 6310 Tapalqué
9648/2 Marta D. Magno de Rodríguez 6310 Tapalqué
10557/0 Roberto M. Segura 6328 Azul - Cacharí (6345)
19004/7 Juan C. Olea 6350 General Alvear
22036/1 Nélida I. Trezza de Bautista 6350 General Alvear
9729/2 Oscar R. Jaureguiberry 6358 González Chávez
10084/6 Abel P. M. Garda 6358 González Chávez
25796/6 Dardo R. Fernandez 6361 Benito Juarez
20880/9 Rubén N. Naselli 6379 Olavarría
14582/3 Benjamin C. Souto 6388 Rauch
7812/3 Luis A. Chiormi 6401 Suipacha
12787/6 Ruben R. Veiga 6401 Suipacha
15720/1 Héctor E. Gamba 6406 25 de Mayo
25357/0 Fernando A. Fragale 6421 Rawson
18414/4 Rubén H. Beorlegui 6424 Alberti
19316/0 Pío J. Bottaro 6424 Alberti
17348/7 Ernesto A. Colombo 6435 Bragado
15605/1 Raúl A. Merchan 6435 Bragado
17039/9 Nancy M. Gobernatory 6441 Chacabuco - O´Higgins (6503)- Rawson (6421)
18808/5 Sergio R. Eversdijk 6441 Chacabuco
26706/6 Carlos A. Baigorria 6441 Chacabuco
6324/0 Everardo R. Laurenti 6443 Chivilcoy -Moquehuá (6402)
17338/0 Orlando N. Marenda 6443 Chivilcoy
18564/7 Oscar G. Capobianco 6443 Chivilcoy
8221/0 Marta S. Retegui de Casas 6478 Nueve de Julio
12785/0 Mario R. Sanz 6478 Nueve de Julio
14446/0 Luis F. Cappelletti 6500 San Pedro - Sta. Lucía (6587)
15816/0 Mario A. Banus  6501 El Cruce
25669/2 Ricardo D. Bertolone 6502 El Socorro
11126/0 Néstor C. Rosón 6531 Baradero
12362/5 Omar J. Perusina 6531 Baradero
9973/2 Ricardo A. Danloy 6532 Arrecifes
23529/6 Olga E. Bizzio 6532 Arrecifes
9628/8 Miguel A. Errasti 6544 Colón
16458/5 Hilda I. Gaido 6544 Colón
10477/9 Héctor R. García 6546 Capitán Sarmiento
13201/2 Luis P. O'Connor 6546 CapitánSarmiento
15483/0 Roberto O. Puy 6570 Ramallo
11298/4 Osvaldo V. Alessandro 6572 Salto
14385/5 Pedro G. Morea 6572 Salto
15679/5 Nilda O. Peres de Lollo 6584 Pergamino - El Cruce (6501) – El Socorro (6502)
11102/3 José L. M. Farías 6584 Pergamino - El Cruce (6501) – El Socorro (6502)
17546/3 Osvaldo J. Ouharriet 6584 Pergamino - El Cruce (6501) – El Socorro (6502)
19481/6 Abel A. Alanis 6590 Rojas
15402/4 Humberto N. Filippelli 6590 Rojas
18174/9 Oscar A. Ariotti 6599 San Nicolás – General Manuel Savio (6505)
10376/4 Carlos S. Boo 6624 General Arenales - Ascención (6602)
14080/5 Mario R. Gacio 6639 Carlos Tejedor
24885/1 Juan L. Casanova 6654 Gral. Pinto
22803/6 Ana Maria Gonzalez 6656 Los Toldos - Gral. Viamonte
16652/9 José Carreiras 6657 General Villegas - Emilio V. Bunge (6600)
21608/9 Luis O. Salazar 6657 General Villegas - Emilio V. Bunge (6600)
22805/2 Oscar M. Padín 6662 Junín – Villa General Belgrano (6601) - Ameghino (6644)
22808/7 Norma L. LLera 6662 Junín – Villa General Belgrano (6601) - Ameghino (6644)
15016/9 Néstor A. Mazzoni 6662 Junín – Villa General Belgrano (6601) - Ameghino (6644)
22246/1 Ricardo Antonio Sivori 6665 Lincoln
21985/1 María Luisa Yapur de Latorre 6665 Lincoln
8529/4 Angel A. Ponti 6704 Trenque Lauquen - Tres Lomas (6784)
22501/0 María S. Cabrera 6704 TrenqueLauquen
13743/0 Vicente P. Saugar 6723 30 de Agosto
17677/0 Luján A. Moya 6728 Pirovano
27972/2 Zirpolo, Julio C. 6734 Bolivar
13644/1 Raúl O. Castro 6738 Carlos Casares
18596/5 Luis H. Sánchez 6760 Henderson
13539/9 Arnoldo H. Contreras 6760 Henderson
15580/2 Jorge P. Rigada 6782 Pehuajó
14679/0 Salvador N. Intili 6783 Pellegrini
22706/4 Alberto Jorge Pérez 6783 Pellegrini
6618/4 Darío A. Ruax 6789 Rivadavia
27043/1  Rafael O. Salazar 6789 Rivadavia
15772/4 Héctor Cifeca 6800 Pigüé
14809/1 Angel A. Bel 6800 Pigüé
27760/6 Roberto F. Tesio 6803 Darragueira
15878/0 Mario O. Bedecarras 6816 Laprida
18410/1 Víctor Hugo Pérez 6824 Daireaux
20576/1 Raúl Oscar Quintero 6846 Coronel Pringles
26371/0 Horacio Raúl Cianci 6846 Coronel Pringles
9414/5 Edgardo T. Gangone 6847 Coronel Suarez
17430/0 EMaría CC. Soule 6847 Coronel Suarez
14320/0 Carlos R. Randazzo 6851 Gral. Lamadrid
23906/2 Silvia Leonor Marchueta 6851 Gral. Lamadrid
13507/0 Nélida M. Bavasso de Martínez 6859 Guaminí
20951/1 Ruben Alberto Rodríguez 6859 Guaminí
16451/8 Alfredo O. Garay 6886 Puán
12791/4 Edmundo D. Marzialetti 6891 Saavedra
28560/9 Eduardo Dardanello 6900 San Clemente del Tuyú
11893/1 Oscar O. Martinez 6901 Santa Teresita
13951/3 Francisco Saladino 6902 Mar de Ajo
25912/8 Alberto N. Camerotto 6906 Pila
17570/1 Domingo R. Guitart 6909 San Bernardo
22945/8 Stella M. Orquín 6927 Ayacucho
21303/9 Porreca, Elisa Margarita 6942 Chascomús
19706/8 Osvaldo R. de Domenico 6949 Dolores
16600/6 Ernesto O. Romero 6949 Dolores
18166/8 ARIAS, Norberto 6952 Gral. Madariaga
25912/8 Alberto N. Camerotto 6961 Manuel J. Cobo (Lezama)
11965/2 Roberto S. Sharry 6970 Magdalena
24020/6 Héctor E. Albornoz 6970 Magdalena
14981/0 Alberto Capitani 6971 Maipú - General Guido (6922) - Coronel Vidal (6148)
21739/5 Ricardo M. Amarante 6990 Villa Gesell - Pinamar (6904)
29771/2 Julio C. Dipardo 6990 Villa Gesell - Pinamar (6904)
18498/5 Roberto O. Díaz 7001 Roque Pérez
21150/8 Angel M. Reched 7003 Norberto de la Riestra
16195/0 Oscar A. Castiglioni 7012 General Las Heras
13049/4 Edith M. Lara de Valerga 7012 General Las Heras
17272/3 Jorge A. Mucci 7013 Monte
20926/0 Roberto José Gabiassi 7019 San Vicente – Alejandro Korn (7002)
18875/1 Luis Galeano 7019 San Vicente – Alejandro Korn (7002)
8225/2 Marcelo J. Callegri 7025 General Belgrano
9610/5 Obdulio H. Silvapobas 7025 General Belgrano
26085/1 Salvador Donzelli 7031 Brandsen
14733/8 Néstor D. Uhart 7037 Cañuelas
15224/2 Miguel A. Landa 7037 Cañuelas
17501/3 Luis L. Santi 7053 General Paz (Ranchos)
15487/3 Carlos A. Angelinetta 7064 Las Flores
17737/7 Carlos A. Álzaga 7067 Lobos
24847/9 Miguel A. Schiel 7067 Lobos
13545/3 Roberto Fernández 7092 Saladillo
21327/6 Marcelino J. Morichetti 7092 Saladillo
8293/7 Angel O. Colli 7103 Zárate
11475/8 Juan B. Monzón 7134 Capilla del Señor
6387/8 Atilio O. Bonifacio 7134 Capilla del Señor
19825/0 Julio A. Garatavidea 7134 Capilla del Señor
11195/3 Héctor Carlos Acciardi 7136 Campana
9796/9 Jorge Martín Oviedo 7136 Campana
26163/7 José Charillo 7137 General Rodríguez
24472/4 Mercedes I. Venturino 7140 Carmen de Areco
15413/0 Carlos E. Ramirez 7169 Luján
12751/5 Rogelio A. Garavano 7169 Luján
22742/0 Julio Roldán 7170 Jauregui
16182/9 Juan J. Hunt 7170 Jauregui
18201/0 Arturo J. Villalba 7175 Mercedes – Tribunales (7106)
10652/6 Raúl J. Sily 7185 Pilar - Presidente Derqui (7105)
29755/0 Rubén D. Cava 7193 San Andrés de Giles
27773/8 Carlos A. Capdevielle 7194 San Antonio de Areco
13231/4 Horacio Mareco 7194 San Antonio de Areco